Einzel Herren A

Gruppe 01

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Jürgen Springer
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 2
  • Jürgen Springer
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 2
  • Timo Neuweiler
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 14 : 15
  • Timo Neuweiler
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 14 : 15
  • Willi Heselschwerdt
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 3 : 24
  • Willi Heselschwerdt
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 3 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Jürgen Springer - Willi Heselschwerdt (dns)
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  Jürgen Springer - Timo Neuweiler
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 1
  •  Timo Neuweiler - Willi Heselschwerdt
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 2
Einzel Herren A

Gruppe 02

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Michael Zauner
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 4
  • Michael Zauner
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 4
  • Thomas Kirschke
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 15 : 15
  • Thomas Kirschke
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 15 : 15
  • Jonas Schrafft
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 4 : 24
  • Jonas Schrafft
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 4 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Michael Zauner - Jonas Schrafft
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 0
  •  Michael Zauner - Thomas Kirschke
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 2
  •  Jonas Schrafft - Thomas Kirschke
  • 1 : 6
  • 2 : 6
  • – : –
  • 1 : 6  |   2 : 6
Einzel Herren A

Gruppe 03

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Bernd Wolfinger
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 38 : 15
  • Bernd Wolfinger
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 38 : 15
  • Michael Bott
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 29 : 29
  • Michael Bott
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 29 : 29
  • Samir Silajdzic
  • 0 : 2
  • 1 : 4
  • 16 : 24
  • Samir Silajdzic
  • 0 : 2
  • 1 : 4
  • 16 : 24
  • Günter Haag
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 9 : 24
  • Günter Haag
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 9 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Samir Silajdzic - Bernd Wolfinger
  • 1 : 6
  • 5 : 7
  • – : –
  • 1 : 6  |   5 : 7
  •  Samir Silajdzic - Günter Haag
  • – : –
  • – : –
  • – : –
  •  Samir Silajdzic - Michael Bott
  • 6 : 4
  • 4 : 6
  • 9 : 11
  • 6 : 4  |   4 : 6  |   9 : 11
  •  Bernd Wolfinger - Günter Haag
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 1
  •  Bernd Wolfinger - Michael Bott
  • 7 : 5
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 7 : 5  |   6 : 1
  •  Günter Haag - Michael Bott
  • 4 : 6
  • 2 : 6
  • – : –
  • 4 : 6  |   2 : 6
Einzel Herren A

Gruppe 04

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Reiner Bott
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 36 : 6
  • Reiner Bott
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 36 : 6
  • Ralf Schaible
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 2
  • 27 : 25
  • Ralf Schaible
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 2
  • 27 : 25
  • Uwe Fröhlich
  • 1 : 2
  • 2 : 4
  • 23 : 34
  • Uwe Fröhlich
  • 1 : 2
  • 2 : 4
  • 23 : 34
  • Armin Fiedler
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 16 : 37
  • Armin Fiedler
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 16 : 37

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Uwe Fröhlich - Reiner Bott
  • 0 : 6
  • 2 : 6
  • – : –
  • 0 : 6  |   2 : 6
  •  Uwe Fröhlich - Ralf Schaible
  • 3 : 6
  • 5 : 7
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   5 : 7
  •  Uwe Fröhlich - Armin Fiedler
  • 7 : 5
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 7 : 5  |   6 : 4
  •  Reiner Bott - Ralf Schaible
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 1
  •  Reiner Bott - Armin Fiedler
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 1
  •  Ralf Schaible - Armin Fiedler
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 3
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 3
Einzel Herren B

Gruppe 05

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Ralf Haag
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 36 : 6
  • Ralf Haag
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 36 : 6
  • Benno Hoffmann
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 28 : 21
  • Benno Hoffmann
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 28 : 21
  • Moritz Rönna
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 4
  • 24 : 27
  • Moritz Rönna
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 4
  • 24 : 27
  • Henrik Hofsäss
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 2 : 36
  • Henrik Hofsäss
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 2 : 36

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Henrik Hofsäss - Benno Hoffmann
  • 0 : 6
  • 0 : 6
  • – : –
  • 0 : 6  |   0 : 6
  •  Henrik Hofsäss - Ralf Haag
  • 0 : 6
  • 0 : 6
  • – : –
  • 0 : 6  |   0 : 6
  •  Henrik Hofsäss - Moritz Rönna
  • 1 : 6
  • 1 : 6
  • – : –
  • 1 : 6  |   1 : 6
  •  Benno Hoffmann - Ralf Haag
  • 2 : 6
  • 1 : 6
  • – : –
  • 2 : 6  |   1 : 6
  •  Benno Hoffmann - Moritz Rönna
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 7
  • 10 : 7
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 7  |   10 : 7
  •  Ralf Haag - Moritz Rönna
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 2
Einzel Herren B

Gruppe 06

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Luca Fröhlich
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 37 : 17
  • Luca Fröhlich
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 37 : 17
  • Ulrich Maisenbacher
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 31 : 30
  • Ulrich Maisenbacher
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 31 : 30
  • Patrick Fricker
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 4
  • 30 : 30
  • Patrick Fricker
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 4
  • 30 : 30
  • Manfred Schweizer
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 15 : 36
  • Manfred Schweizer
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 15 : 36

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Ulrich Maisenbacher - Patrick Fricker
  • 7 : 5
  • 5 : 7
  • 11 : 9
  • 7 : 5  |   5 : 7  |   11 : 9
  •  Ulrich Maisenbacher - Manfred Schweizer
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 4
  •  Ulrich Maisenbacher - Luca Fröhlich
  • 4 : 6
  • 2 : 6
  • – : –
  • 4 : 6  |   2 : 6
  •  Patrick Fricker - Manfred Schweizer
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 1
  •  Patrick Fricker (dnf) - Luca Fröhlich
  • 6 : 6
  • 0 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 6  |   0 : 0
  •  Manfred Schweizer - Luca Fröhlich
  • 3 : 6
  • 2 : 6
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   2 : 6
Einzel Herren B

Gruppe 07

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Bernd Schaible
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 36 : 5
  • Bernd Schaible
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 36 : 5
  • Byron Springer
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 2
  • 27 : 21
  • Byron Springer
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 2
  • 27 : 21
  • Jakob Günther
  • 1 : 2
  • 2 : 4
  • 22 : 26
  • Jakob Günther
  • 1 : 2
  • 2 : 4
  • 22 : 26
  • Max Kirschner
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 3 : 36
  • Max Kirschner
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 6
  • 3 : 36

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Byron Springer - Bernd Schaible
  • 2 : 6
  • 0 : 6
  • – : –
  • 2 : 6  |   0 : 6
  •  Byron Springer - Jakob Günther
  • 7 : 5
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 7 : 5  |   6 : 2
  •  Byron Springer - Max Kirschner
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 2
  •  Bernd Schaible - Jakob Günther
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 2
  •  Bernd Schaible - Max Kirschner
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  Jakob Günther - Max Kirschner
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 1
Einzel Herren B

Gruppe 08

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Oliver Rothfuss
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 37 : 15
  • Oliver Rothfuss
  • 3 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • 37 : 15
  • Alexander Insinna
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 29 : 28
  • Alexander Insinna
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 29 : 28
  • Carsten Gentner
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 5
  • 25 : 28
  • Carsten Gentner
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 5
  • 25 : 28
  • Stefan Schuhmann
  • 0 : 3
  • 1 : 6
  • 15 : 35
  • Stefan Schuhmann
  • 0 : 3
  • 1 : 6
  • 15 : 35

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Alexander Insinna - Stefan Schuhmann
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 2
  •  Alexander Insinna - Carsten Gentner
  • 6 : 4
  • 1 : 6
  • 10 : 8
  • 6 : 4  |   1 : 6  |   10 : 8
  •  Alexander Insinna - Oliver Rothfuss
  • 3 : 6
  • 6 : 7
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   6 : 7
  •  Stefan Schuhmann - Carsten Gentner
  • 6 : 4
  • 2 : 6
  • 3 : 10
  • 6 : 4  |   2 : 6  |   3 : 10
  •  Stefan Schuhmann - Oliver Rothfuss
  • 1 : 6
  • 1 : 6
  • – : –
  • 1 : 6  |   1 : 6
  •  Carsten Gentner - Oliver Rothfuss
  • 3 : 6
  • 1 : 6
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   1 : 6
Einzel Damen A

Gruppe 09

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Annett Bäumchen
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 9
  • Annett Bäumchen
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 9
  • Stefanie Seyfried
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 17 : 12
  • Stefanie Seyfried
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 17 : 12
  • Nina Wiesner
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 4 : 24
  • Nina Wiesner
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 4 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Nina Wiesner (dns) - Stefanie Seyfried
  • 0 : 6
  • 0 : 6
  • – : –
  • 0 : 6  |   0 : 6
  •  Nina Wiesner - Annett Bäumchen
  • 3 : 6
  • 1 : 6
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   1 : 6
  •  Stefanie Seyfried - Annett Bäumchen
  • 3 : 6
  • 2 : 6
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   2 : 6
Einzel Damen A

Gruppe 10

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Michaela Gaus
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 25 : 7
  • Michaela Gaus
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 25 : 7
  • Nele Krumm
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 19 : 15
  • Nele Krumm
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 19 : 15
  • Jutta Zauner
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 2 : 24
  • Jutta Zauner
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 2 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Nele Krumm - Michaela Gaus
  • 2 : 6
  • 5 : 7
  • – : –
  • 2 : 6  |   5 : 7
  •  Nele Krumm - Jutta Zauner
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 0
  •  Michaela Gaus - Jutta Zauner
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
Einzel Damen A

Gruppe 11

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Franziska Berweck
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 6
  • Franziska Berweck
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 6
  • Sina Rommel
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 18 : 19
  • Sina Rommel
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 2
  • 18 : 19
  • Iris Frey
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 8 : 25
  • Iris Frey
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 8 : 25

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Franziska Berweck - Sina Rommel
  • 6 : 4
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 4  |   6 : 1
  •  Franziska Berweck - Iris Frey
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 0
  •  Sina Rommel - Iris Frey
  • 7 : 6
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 7 : 6  |   6 : 1
Doppel Herren

Gruppe A

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Springer • Springer
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 5
  • Springer • Springer
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 5
  • Reinhardt • Haag
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 3
  • 14 : 19
  • Reinhardt • Haag
  • 1 : 1
  • 2 : 3
  • 14 : 19
  • Utzni • Kirschner
  • 0 : 2
  • 1 : 4
  • 9 : 23
  • Utzni • Kirschner
  • 0 : 2
  • 1 : 4
  • 9 : 23

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Springer • Springer - Reinhardt • Haag
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 2
  •  Springer • Springer - Utzni • Kirschner
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 1
  •  Reinhardt • Haag - Utzni • Kirschner
  • 4 : 6
  • 6 : 1
  • 10 : 6
  • 4 : 6  |   6 : 1  |   10 : 6
Doppel Herren

Gruppe B

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Fröhlich • Dümlein
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 1
  • 20 : 14
  • Fröhlich • Dümlein
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 1
  • 20 : 14
  • Neuweiler • Maisenb.
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 2
  • 22 : 9
  • Neuweiler • Maisenb.
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 2
  • 22 : 9
  • Hofsäss • Schuhmann
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 5 : 24
  • Hofsäss • Schuhmann
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 5 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Neuweiler • Maisenb. - Fröhlich • Dümlein
  • 6 : 1
  • 4 : 6
  • 5 : 10
  • 6 : 1  |   4 : 6  |   5 : 10
  •  Neuweiler • Maisenb. - Hofsäss • Schuhmann
  • 6 : 1
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 1  |   6 : 0
  •  Fröhlich • Dümlein - Hofsäss • Schuhmann
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 4
Doppel Herren

Gruppe C

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Schmidt-D. • Rothfuss
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 1
  • 21 : 12
  • Schmidt-D. • Rothfuss
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 1
  • 21 : 12
  • Hesselschw. • Haag
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 2
  • 24 : 16
  • Hesselschw. • Haag
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 2
  • 24 : 16
  • Gentner • Insinna
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 7 : 24
  • Gentner • Insinna
  • 0 : 2
  • 0 : 4
  • 7 : 24

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Schmidt-D. • Rothfuss - Hesselschw. • Haag
  • 1 : 6
  • 7 : 6
  • 10 : 3
  • 1 : 6  |   7 : 6  |   10 : 3
  •  Schmidt-D. • Rothfuss - Gentner • Insinna
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  Hesselschw. • Haag - Gentner • Insinna
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 4
Doppel Herren

Gruppe D

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Bott • Schaible
  • 1 : 0
  • 2 : 0
  • 12 : 6
  • Bott • Schaible
  • 1 : 0
  • 2 : 0
  • 12 : 6
  • Eitel • Theurer
  • 0 : 1
  • 0 : 2
  • 6 : 12
  • Eitel • Theurer
  • 0 : 1
  • 0 : 2
  • 6 : 12

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Bott • Schaible - Eitel • Theurer
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 4
Doppel Damen

Gruppe E

  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Spieler
  • Matches
  • Sätze
  • Spiele
  • Seyfried • Gaus
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 14
  • Seyfried • Gaus
  • 2 : 0
  • 4 : 0
  • 24 : 14
  • Schrafft • Rommel
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 30 : 29
  • Schrafft • Rommel
  • 2 : 1
  • 4 : 3
  • 30 : 29
  • Berweck • Berweck
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 5
  • 31 : 31
  • Berweck • Berweck
  • 1 : 2
  • 3 : 5
  • 31 : 31
  • Krumm • Krumm
  • 0 : 2
  • 1 : 4
  • 15 : 26
  • Krumm • Krumm
  • 0 : 2
  • 1 : 4
  • 15 : 26

 Spielpaarungen

Spielergebnisse

  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Begegnung
  • Ergebnis
  •  Krumm • Krumm - Schrafft • Rommel
  • 2 : 6
  • 5 : 7
  • – : –
  • 2 : 6  |   5 : 7
  •  Krumm • Krumm - Seyfried • Gaus
  • – : –
  • – : –
  • – : –
  •  Krumm • Krumm - Berweck • Berweck
  • 1 : 6
  • 7 : 6
  • 8 : 10
  • 1 : 6  |   7 : 6  |   8 : 10
  •  Schrafft • Rommel - Seyfried • Gaus
  • 3 : 6
  • 3 : 6
  • – : –
  • 3 : 6  |   3 : 6
  •  Schrafft • Rommel - Berweck • Berweck
  • 6 : 4
  • 4 : 6
  • 10 : 5
  • 6 : 4  |   4 : 6  |   10 : 5
  •  Seyfried • Gaus - Berweck • Berweck
  • 6 : 4
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 6 : 4  |   6 : 4

 Viertelfinale

  • Spiel
  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Ergebnis
  •  QF01
  • Jürgen Springer - Michael Bott (dns)
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  QF02
  • Michael Zauner - Ralf Schaible
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 1
  •  QF03
  • Bernd Wolfinger - Timo Neuweiler
  • 5 : 7
  • 1 : 6
  • – : –
  • 5 : 7  |   1 : 6
  •  QF04
  • Reiner Bott - Thomas Kirschke
  • 7 : 6
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 7 : 6  |   6 : 0
  •  QF05
  • Ralf Haag - Byron Springer
  • 6 : 2
  • 6 : 4
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   6 : 4
  •  QF06
  • Luca Fröhlich - Alexander Insinna
  • 2 : 6
  • 7 : 6
  • 8 : 10
  • 2 : 6  |   7 : 6  |   8 : 10
  •  QF07
  • Bernd Schaible - Benno Hoffmann (dns)
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  QF08
  • Oliver Rothfuss - Ulrich Maisenbacher
  • 6 : 4
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 4  |   6 : 2
  •  QF09
  • Franziska Berweck - Stefanie Seyfried
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 1
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 1
  •  QF10
  • Nele Krumm - Sina Rommel
  • 4 : 6
  • 6 : 4
  • 10 : 6
  • 4 : 6  |   6 : 4  |   10 : 6

 Halbfinale

  • Spiel
  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Ergebnis
  •  SF01
  • Jürgen Springer - Reiner Bott
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  SF02
  • Michael Zauner - Timo Neuweiler
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 0
  •  SF03
  • Ralf Haag - Oliver Rothfuss
  • 4 : 6
  • 0 : 6
  • – : –
  • 4 : 6  |   0 : 6
  •  SF04
  • Alexander Insinna - Bernd Schaible (dns)
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0
  •  SF05
  • Annett Bäumchen - Nele Krumm
  • 3 : 6
  • 6 : 1
  • 10 : 7
  • 3 : 6  |   6 : 1  |   10 : 7
  •  SF06
  • Michaela Gaus - Franziska Berweck
  • 5 : 7
  • 3 : 6
  • – : –
  • 5 : 7  |   3 : 6
  •  SF07
  • Springer • Springer - Schmidt-D. • Rothfuss
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 2
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 2
  •  SF08
  • Fröhlich • Dümlein - Bott • Schaible (dns)
  • 6 : 0
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 0  |   6 : 0

 Finale

  • Spiel
  • Begegnung
  • Satz 1
  • Satz 2
  • Satz 3
  • Ergebnis
  • Einzel Herren A
  •  F01
  • Jürgen Springer - Michael Zauner
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 3
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 3
  • Einzel Herren B
  •  F02
  • Oliver Rothfuss - Alexander Insinna
  • 6 : 2
  • 7 : 5
  • – : –
  • 6 : 2  |   7 : 5
  • Einzel Damen
  •  F03
  • Annett Bäumchen - Franziska Berweck
  • 0 : 6
  • 3 : 6
  • – : –
  • 0 : 6  |   3 : 6
  • Doppel Herren
  •  F04
  • Springer • Springer - Fröhlich • Dümlein
  • 6 : 3
  • 6 : 0
  • – : –
  • 6 : 3  |   6 : 0